Vasemmalle
to 19.5. klo 18:00

Runkosarja Miehet

Imatran Pallo-Veikot VS
Imatran Pallo-Veikot
Ruutu
Tulospalvelu
pe 20.5. klo 18:00

Runkosarja Miehet

Seinäjoen JymyJussit VS
Seinäjoen JymyJussit
Ruutu
Tulospalvelu
la 21.5. klo 14:00

Runkosarja Naiset

Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit VS
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit
Ruutu
Tulospalvelu
su 22.5. klo 16:00

Runkosarja Naiset

Roihuttaret, Helsinki VS
Roihuttaret, Helsinki
Ruutu
Tulospalvelu
su 22.5. klo 16:00

Runkosarja Miehet

Vimpelin Veto VS
Vimpelin Veto
Ruutu
Tulospalvelu
su 22.5. klo 16:00

Runkosarja Miehet

Koskenkorvan Urheilijat VS
Koskenkorvan Urheilijat
Ruutu
Tulospalvelu
Oikealle
Seura O P
1. Sotkamon Jymy 3 7
2. Vimpelin Veto 2 6
3. Kiteen Pallo -90 2 5
4. Manse PP, Tampere 1 3
5. Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät 1 3
6. Joensuun Maila 2 3
7. Kempeleen Kiri 2 3
8. Koskenkorvan Urheilijat 2 2
9. Pattijoen Urheilijat, Raahe 2 1
10. Seinäjoen JymyJussit 1 0
11. Kankaanpään Maila 1 0
12. Hyvinkään Tahko 2 0
13. Imatran Pallo-Veikot 3 0
Seura O P
1. Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 3 8
2. Mailattaret, Vaasa 3 5
3. Pesäkarhut, Pori 2 4
4. Manse PP, Tampere 2 4
5. Jyväskylän Kirittäret 2 4
6. Lapuan Virkiä 1 3
7. Fera, Rauma 0 0
8. Joensuun Maila 1 0
9. Pöytyän Urheilijat 1 0
10. Roihuttaret, Helsinki 1 0
11. Kempeleen Kiri 2 0
12. Hyvinkään Tahko 2 0
tulospalvelu-banneri-800x800.png->description
banneri-sarjaohjelma.png->description
twitter.png->descriptionfacebook.png->descriptioninstagram.png->descriptionyoutube.png->descriptionspotify-150x150.png->descriptionlinkedin.png->description

Roope Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 10

Juuso Keski-Koukkari
Pattijoen Urheilijat, Raahe 1+5

Jukka-Pekka Vainionpää
Vimpelin Veto 6

Jiri Pippola
Kiteen Pallo -90 5

Janne Mäkelä
Vimpelin Veto 5

Niko Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 5

Mikko Vihriälä
Vimpelin Veto 5

Kalle Kuosmanen
Sotkamon Jymy 4

Miitri Pesonen
Imatran Pallo-Veikot 3

Mikael Mäkelä
Pattijoen Urheilijat, Raahe 3

Kärkilyöjät

Roope Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 16

Niko Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 14

Joni Rytkönen
Sotkamon Jymy 13

Joona Sikiö
Imatran Pallo-Veikot 13

Niilo Piiponniemi
Sotkamon Jymy 13

Roope Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 4

Ossi Meriläinen
Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät 2

Antti Korhonen
Kempeleen Kiri 2

Jiri Pippola
Kiteen Pallo -90 2

Niko Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 2

Hannes Pekkinen
Kiteen Pallo -90 2

Roope Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 2

Konsta Hyötyläinen
Imatran Pallo-Veikot 2

Tero Tyynelä
Seinäjoen JymyJussit 1

Henri Itävalo
Kankaanpään Maila 1

Rasmus Surakka
Imatran Pallo-Veikot 1

Kalle Kuosmanen
Sotkamon Jymy 1

Tuomas Tuohisaari
Koskenkorvan Urheilijat 1

Iiro Kuosa
Joensuun Maila 1

Sami Haapakoski
Kempeleen Kiri 1

Siri Eskola
Manse PP, Tampere 2+11

Anna Ala-Kauhaluoma
Manse PP, Tampere 7

Ada Karlsson
Mailattaret, Vaasa 1+5

Aino-Kaisa Mantere
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 6

Henna Suominen
Mailattaret, Vaasa 6

Saaga-Angelia Raudasoja
Manse PP, Tampere 7

Kirsi Ala-Lipasti
Manse PP, Tampere 7

Anna Ala-Kauhaluoma
Manse PP, Tampere 5

Virpi Hukka
Manse PP, Tampere 5

Silja Syrjälä
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 4

Kärkilyöjät

Siri Eskola
Manse PP, Tampere 20

Anna Ala-Kauhaluoma
Manse PP, Tampere 18

Virpi Hukka
Manse PP, Tampere 16

Venla Tanhua
Mailattaret, Vaasa 14

Tiia Valtanen
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 14

Eeva Mäki-Maukola
Jyväskylän Kirittäret 3

Silja Syrjälä
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 2

Susanna Puisto
Pesäkarhut, Pori 2

Anna Ala-Kauhaluoma
Manse PP, Tampere 2

Janette Lepistö
Lapuan Virkiä 2

Virpi Hukka
Manse PP, Tampere 2

Elli Mertaniemi
Mailattaret, Vaasa 2

Petra Kaitonen
Pöytyän Urheilijat 1

Emmi Laine
Lapuan Virkiä 1

Susanna Puisto
Pesäkarhut, Pori 1

Venla Tanhua
Mailattaret, Vaasa 2

Johanna Karjanlahti
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 1

Silja Syrjälä
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 1

Anna Honkala
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 1

Anni Heikkilä
Lapuan Virkiä 1