Vasemmalle
ke 25.5. klo 18:00

Runkosarja Miehet

Kempeleen Kiri VS
Kempeleen Kiri
Ruutu
Tulospalvelu
ke 25.5. klo 18:00

Runkosarja Naiset

Pesäkarhut, Pori VS
Pesäkarhut, Pori
Ruutu
Tulospalvelu
ke 25.5. klo 18:00

Runkosarja Naiset

Pöytyän Urheilijat VS
Pöytyän Urheilijat
Ruutu
Tulospalvelu
ke 25.5. klo 18:00

Runkosarja Naiset

Lapuan Virkiä VS
Lapuan Virkiä
Ruutu
Tulospalvelu
ke 25.5. klo 18:00

Runkosarja Naiset

Hyvinkään Tahko VS
Hyvinkään Tahko
Ruutu
Tulospalvelu
ke 25.5. klo 18:00

Runkosarja Miehet

Koskenkorvan Urheilijat VS
Koskenkorvan Urheilijat
Ruutu
Tulospalvelu
Oikealle
Seura O P
1. Sotkamon Jymy 5 11
2. Vimpelin Veto 3 9
3. Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät 3 9
4. Joensuun Maila 4 8
5. Kempeleen Kiri 4 8
6. Hyvinkään Tahko 5 7
7. Manse PP, Tampere 3 6
8. Kiteen Pallo -90 4 5
9. Koskenkorvan Urheilijat 4 3
10. Imatran Pallo-Veikot 5 2
11. Pattijoen Urheilijat, Raahe 4 1
12. Seinäjoen JymyJussit 3 0
13. Kankaanpään Maila 3 0
Seura O P
1. Manse PP, Tampere 4 9
2. Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 5 9
3. Jyväskylän Kirittäret 3 7
4. Fera, Rauma 2 5
5. Mailattaret, Vaasa 3 5
6. Pesäkarhut, Pori 2 4
7. Lapuan Virkiä 2 3
8. Joensuun Maila 2 2
9. Roihuttaret, Helsinki 3 2
10. Pöytyän Urheilijat 2 1
11. Hyvinkään Tahko 3 1
12. Kempeleen Kiri 3 0
tulospalvelu-banneri-800x800.png->description
banneri-sarjaohjelma.png->description
twitter.png->descriptionfacebook.png->descriptioninstagram.png->descriptionyoutube.png->descriptionspotify-150x150.png->descriptionlinkedin.png->description

Roope Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 19

Juha Niemi
Hyvinkään Tahko 1+15

Juuso Keski-Koukkari
Pattijoen Urheilijat, Raahe 1+10

Ossi Meriläinen
Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät 10

Jukka-Pekka Vainionpää
Vimpelin Veto 9

Mikko Vihriälä
Vimpelin Veto 8

Miitri Pesonen
Imatran Pallo-Veikot 7

Joni Rytkönen
Sotkamon Jymy 7

Onni Määttä
Kempeleen Kiri 7

Niko Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 7

Kärkilyöjät

Roope Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 29

Jere Vikström
Hyvinkään Tahko 28

Niko Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 26

Teemu Nurmio
Hyvinkään Tahko 26

Joona Sikiö
Imatran Pallo-Veikot 23

Roope Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 6

Matti Latvala
Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät 4

Juha Niemi
Hyvinkään Tahko 4

Jiri Pippola
Kiteen Pallo -90 3

Niko Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 3

Roope Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 4

Hannes Pekkinen
Kiteen Pallo -90 3

Tero Tyynelä
Seinäjoen JymyJussit 2

Janne Mäkelä
Vimpelin Veto 2

Simo Rahunen
Pattijoen Urheilijat, Raahe 2

Jani Lassila
Kempeleen Kiri 2

Iiro Kuosa
Joensuun Maila 2

Janne Kivipelto
Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät 2

Konsta Hyötyläinen
Imatran Pallo-Veikot 1

Niko Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 1

Siri Eskola
Manse PP, Tampere 4+18

Aino-Kaisa Mantere
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 11

Janette Lepistö
Lapuan Virkiä 9

Elli Kattelus
Manse PP, Tampere 1+7

Anna Ala-Kauhaluoma
Manse PP, Tampere 8

Kirsi Ala-Lipasti
Manse PP, Tampere 10

Saaga-Angelia Raudasoja
Manse PP, Tampere 9

Anna Ala-Kauhaluoma
Manse PP, Tampere 7

Henna Peltokangas
Manse PP, Tampere 6

Maiju Mäntylä
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 6

Kärkilyöjät

Siri Eskola
Manse PP, Tampere 29

Anna Ala-Kauhaluoma
Manse PP, Tampere 25

Henna Peltokangas
Manse PP, Tampere 22

Silja Syrjälä
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 21

Tiia Valtanen
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 21

Eeva Mäki-Maukola
Jyväskylän Kirittäret 5

Charlotta Höglund
Roihuttaret, Helsinki 3

Aino-Kaisa Mantere
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 3

Silja Syrjälä
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 2

Janette Lepistö
Lapuan Virkiä 2

Petra Kaitonen
Pöytyän Urheilijat 2

Emmi Laine
Lapuan Virkiä 2

Iina Valkeejärvi
Hyvinkään Tahko 2

Elli Mertaniemi
Mailattaret, Vaasa 2

Virpi Hukka
Manse PP, Tampere 2

Venla Tanhua
Mailattaret, Vaasa 2

Anni Heikkilä
Lapuan Virkiä 2

Kirsi Ala-Lipasti
Manse PP, Tampere 2

Johanna Karjanlahti
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 1

Silja Syrjälä
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 1