Vasemmalle
ke 29.6. klo 18:00

Runkosarja Naiset

Pesäkarhut, Pori VS
Pesäkarhut, Pori
Ruutu Ruutu
Tulospalvelu
ke 29.6. klo 18:00

Runkosarja Miehet

Sotkamon Jymy VS
Sotkamon Jymy
Ruutu
Tulospalvelu
ke 29.6. klo 18:00

Runkosarja Miehet

Kiteen Pallo -90 VS
Kiteen Pallo -90
Ruutu Ruutu
Tulospalvelu
ke 29.6. klo 18:00

Runkosarja Naiset

Roihuttaret, Helsinki VS
Roihuttaret, Helsinki
Ruutu Ruutu
Tulospalvelu
ke 29.6. klo 18:00

Runkosarja Naiset

Kempeleen Kiri VS
Kempeleen Kiri
Ruutu Ruutu
Tulospalvelu
to 30.6. klo 18:00

Runkosarja Miehet

Hyvinkään Tahko VS
Hyvinkään Tahko
Ruutu
Tulospalvelu
Oikealle
Seura O P
1. Vimpelin Veto 13 34
2. Sotkamon Jymy 15 29
3. Manse PP, Tampere 13 28
4. Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät 13 28
5. Joensuun Maila 14 22
6. Kiteen Pallo -90 14 21
7. Kempeleen Kiri 14 21
8. Hyvinkään Tahko 14 20
9. Koskenkorvan Urheilijat 16 17
10. Imatran Pallo-Veikot 14 14
11. Pattijoen Urheilijat, Raahe 15 10
12. Kankaanpään Maila 13 6
13. Seinäjoen JymyJussit 14 5
Seura O P
1. Manse PP, Tampere 11 28
2. Pesäkarhut, Pori 11 26
3. Jyväskylän Kirittäret 11 26
4. Lapuan Virkiä 9 20
5. Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 12 18
6. Fera, Rauma 12 18
7. Joensuun Maila 11 14
8. Mailattaret, Vaasa 11 10
9. Roihuttaret, Helsinki 11 10
10. Hyvinkään Tahko 10 8
11. Kempeleen Kiri 11 7
12. Pöytyän Urheilijat 12 4
tulospalvelu-banneri-800x800.png->description
banneri-sarjaohjelma.png->description
twitter.png->descriptionfacebook.png->descriptioninstagram.png->descriptionyoutube.png->descriptionspotify-150x150.png->descriptionlinkedin.png->description

Roope Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 2+44

Juha Niemi
Hyvinkään Tahko 3+42

Jukka-Pekka Vainionpää
Vimpelin Veto 1+42

Juho Toivola
Joensuun Maila 2+34

Perttu Ruuska
Manse PP, Tampere 2+32

Onni Määttä
Kempeleen Kiri 23

Teemu Isoketo
Kempeleen Kiri 23

Mikko Vihriälä
Vimpelin Veto 22

Mikko Kanala
Vimpelin Veto 22

Jere Vikström
Hyvinkään Tahko 20

Kärkilyöjät

Onni Määttä
Kempeleen Kiri 84

Juuso Lattu
Kiteen Pallo -90 79

Roope Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 79

Sami Haapakoski
Kempeleen Kiri 77

Niko Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 76

Roope Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 14

Jukka-Pekka Vainionpää
Vimpelin Veto 14

Juha Niemi
Hyvinkään Tahko 9

Antti Korhonen
Kempeleen Kiri 7

Juuso Lattu
Kiteen Pallo -90 7

Roope Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 11

Janne Mäkelä
Vimpelin Veto 9

Hannes Pekkinen
Kiteen Pallo -90 8

Tuomas Jussila
Manse PP, Tampere 8

Tuomas Tuohisaari
Koskenkorvan Urheilijat 8

Janne Kivipelto
Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät 5

Teemu Kinnunen
Vimpelin Veto 4

Iiro Kuosa
Joensuun Maila 4

Elias Pitkänen
Koskenkorvan Urheilijat 4

Jani Lassila
Kempeleen Kiri 4

Siri Eskola
Manse PP, Tampere 6+45

Susanna Puisto
Pesäkarhut, Pori 1+40

Sara Kujanen
Jyväskylän Kirittäret 33

Janette Lepistö
Lapuan Virkiä 27

Anna Ala-Kauhaluoma
Manse PP, Tampere 1+24

Saaga-Angelia Raudasoja
Manse PP, Tampere 30

Kirsi Ala-Lipasti
Manse PP, Tampere 28

Eeva Mäki-Maukola
Jyväskylän Kirittäret 23

Henna Peltokangas
Manse PP, Tampere 23

Emilia Itävalo
Pesäkarhut, Pori 22

Kärkilyöjät

Siri Eskola
Manse PP, Tampere 67

Tiia Peltonen
Pesäkarhut, Pori 66

Minttu Reunanen
Pöytyän Urheilijat 64

Anna Ala-Kauhaluoma
Manse PP, Tampere 64

Johanna Pirskanen
Joensuun Maila 62

Janette Lepistö
Lapuan Virkiä 10

Eeva Mäki-Maukola
Jyväskylän Kirittäret 9

Aino-Kaisa Mantere
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 8

Sara Kujanen
Jyväskylän Kirittäret 8

Aino Tanhua
Fera, Rauma 7

Susanna Puisto
Pesäkarhut, Pori 7

Elli Mertaniemi
Mailattaret, Vaasa 7

Petra Kaitonen
Pöytyän Urheilijat 7

Aino-Kaisa Mantere
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 7

Iina Valkeejärvi
Hyvinkään Tahko 6

Minttu Vettenranta
Pesäkarhut, Pori 5

Anni Heikkilä
Lapuan Virkiä 4

Venla Tanhua
Mailattaret, Vaasa 4

Sini Mäkelä
Hyvinkään Tahko 3

Lotta Nummikari
Roihuttaret, Helsinki 3