Vasemmalle
pe 25.5. klo 18:00

Runkosarja

Lapuan Virkiä
0
-
1
(1-2,4-4)
Lapuan Virkiä
Ruutu
Pesislive
la 26.5. klo 13:00

Runkosarja

Lappajärven Veikot VS
Lappajärven Veikot
Ruutu
Pesislive
la 26.5. klo 16:00

Runkosarja

Oulun Lipottaret VS
Oulun Lipottaret
Ruutu
Pesislive
la 26.5. klo 17:00

Runkosarja

Koskenkorvan Urheilijat
0
-
0
(x-x,x-x)
Koskenkorvan Urheilijat
Ruutu
Pesislive
la 26.5. klo 18:00

Runkosarja

Seinäjoen JymyJussit
0
-
0
(x-x,x-x)
Seinäjoen JymyJussit
Ruutu
Pesislive
su 27.5. klo 15:00

Runkosarja

Alajärven Ankkurit VS
Alajärven Ankkurit
Ruutu
Pesislive
Oikealle
SeuraOP
1. Vimpelin Veto 4 12
2. Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät 4 9
3. Pattijoen Urheilijat, Raahe 5 9
4. Joensuun Maila 5 9
5. Sotkamon Jymy 4 8
6. Hyvinkään Tahko 6 7
7. Haminan Palloilijat 6 7
8. Koskenkorvan Urheilijat 4 6
9. Kiteen Pallo -90 4 6
10. Kankaanpään Maila 4 5
11. Seinäjoen JymyJussit 4 5
12. Alajärven Ankkurit 5 5
13. Imatran Pallo-Veikot 5 2
14. Oulun Lippo Pesis 6 2
SeuraOP
1. Manse PP, Tampere 4 11
2. Lapuan Virkiä 4 9
3. Kirittäret, Jyväskylä 4 9
4. Pesäkarhut, Pori 3 8
5. Kempeleen Kiri 5 6
6. Oulun Lipottaret 4 5
7. Fera, Rauma 5 5
8. Pesä Ysit, Lappeenranta 5 4
9. Hyvinkään Tahko 4 4
10. Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 4 3
11. Lappajärven Veikot 4 2
tulospalvelu-banneri-800x800.png->description
banneri-sarjaohjelma.png->description

Lyöjät

Juha Korhonen
Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät 0 + 17=17

Juha Niemi
Joensuun Maila 1 + 15=16

Perttu Ruuska
Vimpelin Veto 0 + 16=16

Samu-Kalle Varonen
Kiteen Pallo -90 4 + 8=12

Sami Partanen
Kiteen Pallo -90 0 + 12=12

Lisää

Etenijät

Paavo Pelto
Pattijoen Urheilijat, Raahe 15

Mikko Kanala
Vimpelin Veto 14

Olli Heikkala
Vimpelin Veto 11

Joona Mäkelä
Haminan Palloilijat 11

Topi Hurskainen
Kiteen Pallo -90 9

Lisää

Kärkilyöjät

Juha Toikka
Haminan Palloilijat 44

Tuomas Jussila
Joensuun Maila 31

Juha Puhtimäki
Joensuun Maila 30

Lauri Vierimaa
Hyvinkään Tahko 30

Paavo Pelto
Pattijoen Urheilijat, Raahe 30

Lisää

Juha ToikkaHaminan Palloilijat6

Topi KosonenPattijoen Urheilijat, Raahe4

Sami PartanenKiteen Pallo -904

Perttu RuuskaVimpelin Veto4

Niko J KorhonenOulun Lippo Pesis4

Matias HangasmaaHaminan Palloilijat2

Valtteri LuomaKouvolan Pallonlyöjät2

Jesse EskelinenKiteen Pallo -902

Juha PuhtimäkiJoensuun Maila1

Henri ItävaloSeinäjoen JymyJussit1

Lyöjät

Janette Lepistö
Lapuan Virkiä 2 + 13=15

Susanna Kylä-Kause
Manse PP, Tampere 2 + 12=14

Iiris Puskala
Kempeleen Kiri 0 + 13=13

Pauliina Harinen
Hyvinkään Tahko 1 + 9=10

Eveliina Toppari
Lapuan Virkiä 1 + 9=10

Lisää

Etenijät

Virpi Hukka
Kirittäret, Jyväskylä 10

Essi Kylli
Kempeleen Kiri 10

Henna Juka
Pesäkarhut, Pori 7

Laura Kerola
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 7

Silja Syrjälä
Lapuan Virkiä 7

Lisää

Kärkilyöjät

Iiris Puskala
Kempeleen Kiri 27

Essi Kylli
Kempeleen Kiri 27

Mirka Rintamäki
Lapuan Virkiä 26

Meea Lehtinen
Fera, Rauma 26

Emma Nieminen
Kirittäret, Jyväskylä 25

Lisää

Susanna Kylä-KauseManse PP, Tampere4

Pauliina HarinenHyvinkään Tahko4

Jenna Kammi-RahnastoLapuan Virkiä3

Essi KylliKempeleen Kiri3

Emma NieminenKirittäret, Jyväskylä3