Vasemmalle
su 18.8. klo 17:00

Pudotuspeli Miehet

Kiteen Pallo -90
1
-
2
(2-5,8-5,0-0,0-2)
Kiteen Pallo -90
Ruutu
Pesislive
ti 20.8. klo 17:30

Pudotuspeli Miehet

Sotkamon Jymy
2
-
1
(0-1,4-1,2-0)
Sotkamon Jymy
Ruutu
Pesislive
ti 20.8. klo 17:30

Pudotuspeli Miehet

Joensuun Maila VS
Joensuun Maila
Ruutu
Pesislive
ti 20.8. klo 17:30

Pudotuspeli Miehet

Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät VS
Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät
Ruutu
Pesislive
ti 20.8. klo 17:30

Karsinnat Miehet

Siilinjärven Pesis VS
Siilinjärven Pesis
Ruutu
Pesislive
ti 20.8. klo 17:30

Pudotuspeli Miehet

Vimpelin Veto
2
-
0
(5-2,6-2)
Vimpelin Veto
Ruutu
Pesislive
Oikealle

Välierät

Kolmella voitolla loppuotteluihin.

Vimpelin Veto 0
Joensuun Maila 0

Sotkamon Jymy 0
Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät 0

Putoamiskarsinta

Superpesiksessä säilyy kolmella voitolla.

Siilinjärven Pesis 2
Alajärven Ankkurit 1

Välierät

Kolmella voitolla loppuotteluihin.

Pesäkarhut, Pori 0
Manse PP, Tampere 0

Lapuan Virkiä 0
Kirittäret, Jyväskylä 0

Putoamiskarsinta

Superpesiksessä säilyy kolmella voitolla.

Mynämäen Vesa 3
Lappajärven Veikot 0
tulospalvelu-banneri-800x800.png->description
banneri-sarjaohjelma.png->description
twitter.png->descriptionfacebook.png->descriptioninstagram.png->descriptionyoutube.png->descriptionspotify-150x150.png->description

Lyöjät

Jukka-Pekka Vainionpää
Seinäjoen JymyJussit 7 + 119=126

Juha Korhonen
Hyvinkään Tahko 7 + 104=111

Roope Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 6 + 104=110

Perttu Ruuska
Vimpelin Veto 7 + 99=106

Patrik Wahlsten
Koskenkorvan Urheilijat 1 + 83=84

Lisää

Joni Rytkönen
Sotkamon Jymy 71

Tommi Mäentausta
Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät 63

Niilo Piiponniemi
Sotkamon Jymy 60

Niko Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 56

Topi Hurskainen
Kiteen Pallo -90 53

Lisää

Kärkilyöjät

Antti Hartikainen
Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät 222

Sami Haapakoski
Vimpelin Veto 220

Joni Rytkönen
Sotkamon Jymy 202

Henri Puputti
Seinäjoen JymyJussit 191

Jukka-Pekka Vainionpää
Seinäjoen JymyJussit 190

Lisää

Juha PuhtimäkiJoensuun Maila4

Tommi MäentaustaKouvolan Pallonlyöjät2

Timo KallioPattijoen Urheilijat, Raahe2

Teemu NikkanenHyvinkään Tahko2

Sami HaapakoskiVimpelin Veto2

Janne KivipeltoKouvolan Pallonlyöjät11

Janne HeimonenVimpelin Veto7

Iiro KuosaJoensuun Maila7

Topi KosonenPattijoen Urheilijat, Raahe6

Juha PuhtimäkiJoensuun Maila6

Lyöjät

Janette Lepistö
Lapuan Virkiä 5 + 83=88

Susanna Puisto
Pesäkarhut, Pori 1 + 87=88

Aino-Kaisa Mantere
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 2 + 70=72

Siri Eskola
Kirittäret, Jyväskylä 2 + 69=71

Emma Körkkö
Kirittäret, Jyväskylä 6 + 49=55

Lisää

Virpi Hukka
Kirittäret, Jyväskylä 64

Milla Lindström
Pesäkarhut, Pori 63

Ella Korpela
Kirittäret, Jyväskylä 52

Henna Juka
Pesäkarhut, Pori 46

Kaisaleena Rautakorpi
Lapuan Virkiä 43

Lisää

Kärkilyöjät

Emma Körkkö
Kirittäret, Jyväskylä 165

Ella Korpela
Kirittäret, Jyväskylä 134

Virpi Hukka
Kirittäret, Jyväskylä 133

Emilia Itävalo
Pesäkarhut, Pori 130

Janette Lepistö
Lapuan Virkiä 129

Lisää

Siri EskolaKirittäret, Jyväskylä2

Pinja ArbeliusPesäkarhut, Pori2

Meea LehtinenFera, Rauma2

Laura NurmelaSeinäjoen Maila-Jussit2

Kirsi Ala-LipastiManse PP, Tampere2

Noora MatikkaPesäkarhut, Pori9

Senni SallinenManse PP, Tampere7

Anni HeikkiläHyvinkään Tahko6

Jenna Kammi-RahnastoLapuan Virkiä5

Emmi ViitalaLapuan Virkiä5