Runkosarja2019

Kalenteri huhtikuu

su 28.4. klo 14:00 Seinäjoen JymyJussit  -  Joensuun Maila

Kalenteri toukokuu

ti 7.5. klo 18:00 Sotkamon Jymy  -  Hyvinkään Tahko
to 9.5. klo 18:00 Joensuun Maila  -  Vimpelin Veto
to 9.5. klo 18:00 Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät  -  Imatran Pallo-Veikot
to 9.5. klo 18:00 Alajärven Ankkurit  -  Kankaanpään Maila
la 11.5. klo 15:00 Alajärven Ankkurit  -  Vimpelin Veto
la 11.5. klo 16:00 Kiteen Pallo -90  -  Imatran Pallo-Veikot
su 12.5. klo 16:00 Hyvinkään Tahko  -  Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät
su 12.5. klo 17:00 Joensuun Maila  -  Siilinjärven Pesis
su 12.5. klo 17:00 Pattijoen Urheilijat, Raahe  -  Sotkamon Jymy
su 12.5. klo 17:00 Kankaanpään Maila  -  Kempeleen Kiri
su 12.5. klo 17:00 Seinäjoen JymyJussit  -  Koskenkorvan Urheilijat
to 16.5. klo 18:00 Vimpelin Veto  -  Kankaanpään Maila
to 16.5. klo 18:00 Imatran Pallo-Veikot  -  Seinäjoen JymyJussit
to 16.5. klo 18:00 Kempeleen Kiri  -  Koskenkorvan Urheilijat
to 16.5. klo 18:00 Hyvinkään Tahko  -  Siilinjärven Pesis
to 16.5. klo 18:00 Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät  -  Alajärven Ankkurit
la 18.5. klo 14:00 Seinäjoen JymyJussit  -  Kiteen Pallo -90
la 18.5. klo 16:00 Hyvinkään Tahko  -  Pattijoen Urheilijat, Raahe
la 18.5. klo 17:00 Kankaanpään Maila  -  Koskenkorvan Urheilijat
su 19.5. klo 16:00 Vimpelin Veto  -  Kiteen Pallo -90
su 19.5. klo 17:00 Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät  -  Pattijoen Urheilijat, Raahe
su 19.5. klo 17:00 Imatran Pallo-Veikot  -  Sotkamon Jymy
su 19.5. klo 17:00 Kempeleen Kiri  -  Joensuun Maila
su 19.5. klo 17:00 Siilinjärven Pesis  -  Alajärven Ankkurit
ke 22.5. klo 18:00 Koskenkorvan Urheilijat  -  Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät
ke 22.5. klo 18:00 Kiteen Pallo -90  -  Siilinjärven Pesis
to 23.5. klo 18:00 Hyvinkään Tahko  -  Seinäjoen JymyJussit
pe 24.5. klo 18:00 Pattijoen Urheilijat, Raahe  -  Vimpelin Veto
pe 24.5. klo 18:00 Koskenkorvan Urheilijat  -  Sotkamon Jymy
pe 24.5. klo 18:00 Kankaanpään Maila  -  Imatran Pallo-Veikot
pe 24.5. klo 18:00 Alajärven Ankkurit  -  Kempeleen Kiri
pe 24.5. klo 18:00 Joensuun Maila  -  Kiteen Pallo -90
su 26.5. klo 16:00 Vimpelin Veto  -  Hyvinkään Tahko
su 26.5. klo 16:00 Sotkamon Jymy  -  Seinäjoen JymyJussit
su 26.5. klo 17:00 Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät  -  Kankaanpään Maila
su 26.5. klo 17:00 Siilinjärven Pesis  -  Joensuun Maila
su 26.5. klo 17:00 Pattijoen Urheilijat, Raahe  -  Kempeleen Kiri
ma 27.5. klo 18:00 Imatran Pallo-Veikot  -  Alajärven Ankkurit
ti 28.5. klo 18:00 Kempeleen Kiri  -  Siilinjärven Pesis
ti 28.5. klo 18:00 Seinäjoen JymyJussit  -  Pattijoen Urheilijat, Raahe
ke 29.5. klo 18:00 Vimpelin Veto  -  Imatran Pallo-Veikot
ke 29.5. klo 18:00 Kiteen Pallo -90  -  Sotkamon Jymy

Halli-SM, alkusarja2019

Kalenteri helmikuu

su 3.2. klo 17:00 Kiteen Pallo -90  -  Joensuun Maila
su 10.2. klo 13:00 Alajärven Ankkurit  -  Seinäjoen JymyJussit
su 10.2. klo 13:30 Imatran Pallo-Veikot  -  Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät
su 10.2. klo 17:00 Koskenkorvan Urheilijat  -  Vimpelin Veto
pe 15.2. klo 18:00 Seinäjoen JymyJussit  -  Koskenkorvan Urheilijat
la 16.2. klo 12:30 Pattijoen Urheilijat, Raahe  -  Kempeleen Kiri
la 16.2. klo 14:00 Vimpelin Veto  -  Seinäjoen JymyJussit
la 16.2. klo 15:00 Sotkamon Jymy  -  Pattijoen Urheilijat, Raahe
la 16.2. klo 16:00 Koskenkorvan Urheilijat  -  Alajärven Ankkurit
la 16.2. klo 17:30 Kempeleen Kiri  -  Sotkamon Jymy
la 16.2. klo 17:30 Hyvinkään Tahko  -  Kankaanpään Maila
la 23.2. klo 16:00 Vimpelin Veto  -  Alajärven Ankkurit
la 23.2. klo 17:00 Imatran Pallo-Veikot  -  Hyvinkään Tahko
la 23.2. klo 19:30 Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät  -  Kankaanpään Maila
su 24.2. klo 11:30 Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät  -  Hyvinkään Tahko
su 24.2. klo 14:30 Kankaanpään Maila  -  Imatran Pallo-Veikot

Kalenteri maaliskuu

la 9.3. klo 17:00 Siilinjärven Pesis  -  Kiteen Pallo -90
su 10.3. klo 16:00 Joensuun Maila  -  Siilinjärven Pesis