Vasemmalle
ke 4.8. klo 18:00

Runkosarja Naiset

Kirittäret, Jyväskylä VS
Kirittäret, Jyväskylä
Ruutu
Tulospalvelu
ke 4.8. klo 18:00

Runkosarja Naiset

Siilinjärven Pesis VS
Siilinjärven Pesis
Tulospalvelu
ke 4.8. klo 18:00

Runkosarja Naiset

Mynämäen Vesa VS
Mynämäen Vesa
Tulospalvelu
ke 4.8. klo 18:00

Runkosarja Naiset

Pesä Ysit, Lappeenranta VS
Pesä Ysit, Lappeenranta
Tulospalvelu
to 5.8. klo 18:00

Runkosarja Miehet

Sotkamon Jymy VS
Sotkamon Jymy
Tulospalvelu
to 5.8. klo 18:00

Runkosarja Miehet

Manse PP, Tampere VS
Manse PP, Tampere
Tulospalvelu
Oikealle
Seura O P
1. Manse PP, Tampere 20 46
2. Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät 20 44
3. Vimpelin Veto 20 43
4. Sotkamon Jymy 20 42
5. Joensuun Maila 22 36
6. Hyvinkään Tahko 21 30
7. Seinäjoen JymyJussit 20 28
8. Pattijoen Urheilijat, Raahe 17 23
9. Imatran Pallo-Veikot 15 20
10. Kempeleen Kiri 18 21
11. Kiteen Pallo -90 22 24
12. Koskenkorvan Urheilijat 20 19
13. Kankaanpään Maila 20 17
14. Siilinjärven Pesis 19 14
15. Haminan Palloilijat 16 5
Seura O P
1. Jyväskylän Kirittäret 17 50
2. Pesäkarhut, Pori 18 46
3. Lapuan Virkiä 18 37
4. Manse PP, Tampere 18 36
5. Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 17 35
6. Hyvinkään Tahko 19 33
7. Kempeleen Kiri 17 22
8. Fera, Rauma 17 21
9. Joensuun Maila 18 16
10. Roihuttaret, Helsinki 18 12
11. Mynämäen Vesa 18 10
12. Siilinjärven Pesis 18 7
13. Pesä Ysit, Lappeenranta 17 7
tulospalvelu-banneri-800x800.png->description
banneri-sarjaohjelma.png->description
twitter.png->descriptionfacebook.png->descriptioninstagram.png->descriptionyoutube.png->descriptionspotify-150x150.png->descriptionlinkedin.png->description

Roope Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 5+60

Jukka-Pekka Vainionpää
Seinäjoen JymyJussit 4+61

Janne Mäkelä
Vimpelin Veto 4+56

Juha Niemi
Manse PP, Tampere 4+55

Juha Korhonen
Hyvinkään Tahko 3+53

Joni Rytkönen
Sotkamon Jymy 62

Jere Vikström
Hyvinkään Tahko 40

Matti Saukko
Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät 33

Niilo Piiponniemi
Sotkamon Jymy 33

Tuomas Jussila
Manse PP, Tampere 33

Kärkilyöjät

Niko Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 129

Lauri Vierimaa
Kankaanpään Maila 128

Jere Vikström
Hyvinkään Tahko 125

Tuomas Jussila
Manse PP, Tampere 124

Joni Rytkönen
Sotkamon Jymy 122

Juha Puhtimäki
Manse PP, Tampere 14

Jukka-Pekka Vainionpää
Seinäjoen JymyJussit 12

Janne Kivipelto
Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät 10

Jere Vikström
Hyvinkään Tahko 10

Roope Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 10

Roope Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy 19

Topi Kosonen
Pattijoen Urheilijat, Raahe 14

Aleksi Rautiainen
Joensuun Maila 13

Juho Hakomäki
Koskenkorvan Urheilijat 11

Tuomas Jussila
Manse PP, Tampere 10

Ville Väliaho
Joensuun Maila 8

Janne Kivipelto
Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät 7

Topi Kosonen
Pattijoen Urheilijat, Raahe 6

Juho Hakomäki
Koskenkorvan Urheilijat 6

Teemu Kinnunen
Siilinjärven Pesis 5

Emma Körkkö
Jyväskylän Kirittäret 12+49

Susanna Puisto
Pesäkarhut, Pori 1+56

Siri Eskola
Jyväskylän Kirittäret 1+52

Janette Lepistö
Lapuan Virkiä 2+45

Emilia Linna
Pesäkarhut, Pori 4+42

Emilia Itävalo
Pesäkarhut, Pori 41

Emma Körkkö
Jyväskylän Kirittäret 39

Eeva Mäki-Maukola
Jyväskylän Kirittäret 37

Kaisaleena Rautakorpi
Lapuan Virkiä 37

Silja Syrjälä
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 34

Kärkilyöjät

Emma Körkkö
Jyväskylän Kirittäret 122

Silja Syrjälä
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 103

Emilia Linna
Pesäkarhut, Pori 103

Johanna Pirskanen
Joensuun Maila 100

Emilia Itävalo
Pesäkarhut, Pori 99

Emilia Linna
Pesäkarhut, Pori 17

Emma Körkkö
Jyväskylän Kirittäret 16

Lina Olenius
Manse PP, Tampere 9

Essi Kesti
Kempeleen Kiri 8

Sini Mäkelä
Hyvinkään Tahko 7

Mari-Ann Lehtinen
Mynämäen Vesa 17

Silja Syrjälä
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 11

Laura Pohjola
Siilinjärven Pesis 11

Eeva Mäki-Maukola
Jyväskylän Kirittäret 10

Susanna Puisto
Pesäkarhut, Pori 10

Mari Mantsinen
Jyväskylän Kirittäret 7

Niina Härkönen
Lapuan Virkiä 5

Anna Ala-Kauhaluoma
Manse PP, Tampere 4

Anni Heikkilä
Hyvinkään Tahko 4

Johanna Karjanlahti
Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit 4